Regarder Hunger Games

Nous serons tous spectateurs.

Regarder Hunger Games

Hunger Games (2012)

Science-FictionAventureFantastique

Dans un proche futur, les États-Unis sont devenus un gouvernement fédéral dystopique dans lequel chacun des 12 districts doit envoyer un garçon et une fille combattre lors d'un événement annuel télévisé, "Les Hunger Games". La seule issue à ces jeux pour les "Tributs" est de tuer ou d'être tué. Lorsque la petite sœur de Katniss est tirée au sort pour y participer, celle-ci décide de prendre sa place.

Directeur: Gary Ross
écrivains: Gary Ross, Billy Ray, Suzanne Collins.

movavi-3d-video-player

Regarder Film Hunger Games en Streaming Gratuit

Film a Hunger Games regarder, Regarder un film Hunger Games en streaming gratuit, Regarder des film Hunger Games en streaming, Hunger Games films gratuits à regarder

Regarder Film en Streaming en Francais Complet

Film streaming Hunger Games gratuit vf, Regarder Hunger Games streaming hd, Film a voir Hunger Games, Streaming film Hunger Games a regarder, Regarder un film Hunger Games telecharger gratuit

Hunger Games Review

Sem Netherlands

Goede film, zal ik weer kijken ..

Nicholas United States

Interesting movie ..Thank you very much

Anthony United States

This movie is very good indeed, is the best movie I guess !!

En ce moment films:

Films Similaires

Regarder Hunger Games : La Révolte, partie 1
Regarder Mortal engines
Regarder Divergente
Regarder Ready Player One
Regarder Le Labyrinthe : La Terre brûlée
Regarder Hunger Games : L'Embrasement
Regarder Le Labyrinthe
Regarder Divergente 2 : L'insurrection
Regarder Hunger Games : La Révolte, partie 2
Regarder Le Labyrinthe : Le remède mortel
Regarder Mad Max : Fury Road
Regarder I Robot
Regarder Divergente 3 : Au-delà du mur
Regarder Darkest Minds : Rébellion
Regarder Freejack
Regarder La 5ème vague
Regarder Warm Bodies
Regarder Metropolis

moulages

Jennifer Lawrence - Hunger Games Jennifer Lawrence
as Katniss Everdeen
Josh Hutcherson - Hunger Games Josh Hutcherson
as Peeta Mellark
Liam Hemsworth - Hunger Games Liam Hemsworth
as Gale Hawthorne
Woody Harrelson - Hunger Games Woody Harrelson
as Haymitch Abernathy
Elizabeth Banks - Hunger Games Elizabeth Banks
as Effie Trinket
Lenny Kravitz - Hunger Games Lenny Kravitz
as Cinna
Stanley Tucci - Hunger Games Stanley Tucci
as Caesar Flickerman
Donald Sutherland - Hunger Games Donald Sutherland
as President Snow
Wes Bentley - Hunger Games Wes Bentley
as Seneca Crane
Toby Jones - Hunger Games Toby Jones
as Claudius Templesmith
Alexander Ludwig - Hunger Games Alexander Ludwig
as Cato
Isabelle Fuhrman - Hunger Games Isabelle Fuhrman
as Clove
Amandla Stenberg - Hunger Games Amandla Stenberg
as Rue
Willow Shields - Hunger Games Willow Shields
as Primrose Everdeen
Sandra Ellis Lafferty - Hunger Games Sandra Ellis Lafferty
as Hob Vendor
Paula Malcomson - Hunger Games Paula Malcomson
as Katniss' Mother
Rhoda Griffis - Hunger Games Rhoda Griffis
as Registration Woman
Sandino Moya-Smith - Hunger Games Sandino Moya-Smith
as Propaganda Film Tribute
Raiko Bowman - Hunger Games Raiko Bowman
as Peeta's Mother
Dwayne Boyd - Hunger Games Dwayne Boyd
as Peacekeeper #1
Anthony Reynolds - Hunger Games Anthony Reynolds
as Peacekeeper #2
Judd Lormand - Hunger Games Judd Lormand
as Peacekeeper #3
Kimiko Gelman - Hunger Games Kimiko Gelman
as Venia
Nelson Ascencio - Hunger Games Nelson Ascencio
as Flavius
Bruce Bundy - Hunger Games Bruce Bundy
as Octavia
Dayo Okeniyi - Hunger Games Dayo Okeniyi
as Thresh
Leven Rambin - Hunger Games Leven Rambin
as Glimmer
Jack Quaid - Hunger Games Jack Quaid
as Marvel
Latarsha Rose - Hunger Games Latarsha Rose
as Portia
Ian Nelson - Hunger Games Ian Nelson
as Tribute Boy District 3
Kalia Prescott - Hunger Games Kalia Prescott
as Tribute Girl District 3
Ethan Jamieson - Hunger Games Ethan Jamieson
as Tribute Boy District 4
Jacqueline Emerson - Hunger Games Jacqueline Emerson
as Fox Face
Mackenzie Lintz - Hunger Games Mackenzie Lintz
as Tribute Girl District 8
Imanol Yepez-Frias - Hunger Games Imanol Yepez-Frias
as Tribute Boy District 9
Annie Thurman - Hunger Games Annie Thurman
as Tribute Girl District 9
Dakota Hood - Hunger Games Dakota Hood
as Tribute Girl District 10
Amber Chaney - Hunger Games Amber Chaney
as Avox Girl
Karan Kendrick - Hunger Games Karan Kendrick
as Atala
Shane Bissell - Hunger Games Shane Bissell
as Birthday Boy
Kate Kneeland - Hunger Games Kate Kneeland
as Hovercraft Tech
Steve Coulter - Hunger Games Steve Coulter
as Game Center Tech #1
Sharon Conley - Hunger Games Sharon Conley
as Game Center Tech #2
Tim Taylor - Hunger Games Tim Taylor
as Game Center Tech #3
John William Ross - Hunger Games John William Ross
as Game Center Tech
Phillip Troy Linger - Hunger Games Phillip Troy Linger
as Katniss' Father
Julie Ivey - Hunger Games Julie Ivey
as Martha (uncredited)
Bill Bennett - Hunger Games Bill Bennett
as Coal Miner (uncredited)
Jeremy Bonham - Hunger Games Jeremy Bonham
as Capitol Citizen (uncredited)
Mary Fox - Hunger Games Mary Fox
as District 12 Citizen (uncredited)

équipage

Directing Gary Ross Director
Writing Suzanne Collins Novel
Writing Gary Ross Screenplay
Production Nina Jacobson Producer
Production Jon Kilik Producer
Production Robin Bissell Executive Producer
Production Suzanne Collins Executive Producer
Production Louise Rosner-Meyer Executive Producer
Camera Tom Stern Director of Photography
Art Philip Messina Production Design
Editing Stephen Mirrione Editor
Editing Juliette Welfling Editor
Costume & Make-Up Judianna Makovsky Costume Design
Production Debra Zane Casting
Art Robert Fechtman Art Direction
Art Paul Richards Art Direction
Art Larry Dias Set Decoration
Costume & Make-Up Ve Neill Makeup Department Head
Crew T Bone Burnett Executive Music Producer
Sound James Newton Howard Original Music Composer
Writing Billy Ray Screenplay
Crew Curtis Edwards CG Supervisor
Crew Karin Silvestri Stunts
Writing Suzanne Collins Screenplay
Production Chantal Feghali Co-Executive Producer
Production Aldric La'Auli Porter Co-Producer
Production Martin Cohen Co-Producer
Production Louis Phillips Co-Producer
Production Bryan Unkeless Co-Producer
Production Diana Alvarez Co-Producer
Sound Lon Bender Sound Designer
Production Louise Rosner-Meyer Unit Production Manager
Production Donna Sloan Executive In Charge Of Production
Crew Chad Stahelski Stunt Coordinator
Crew Allan Poppleton Stunt Coordinator
Art Lindsey Moran Assistant Art Director
Camera Patrick Loungway Additional Photography
Sound Michael Keller Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Michael Prestwood Smith Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Editing Christopher S. Capp Editor
Directing Dawn Gilliam Script Supervisor
Production Douglas Dresser Production Supervisor
Production S. Todd Christensen Location Manager
Costume & Make-Up Linda D. Flowers Hair Department Head
Visual Effects Eric Hance 3D Supervisor
Visual Effects Colin Brady Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Dino Athanassiou Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Kristin Solid Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Daniel Jeannette Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Wayne Lewis Animation Supervisor
Crew Todd Mesher Digital Effects Supervisor
Crew Brennan Prevatt Digital Effects Supervisor
Crew Mark Rodahl Digital Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Amy Spanner Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Eric Withee Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Sean Rourke Visual Effects Editor
Crew Shawn Broes Visual Effects Editor
Crew Sean Lahiff Visual Effects Editor
Crew Alex Meddick Visual Effects Editor
Art John Collins Supervising Art Director
Directing Aldric La'Auli Porter First Assistant Director
Directing John R. Saunders Second Assistant Director
Crew Jon Valera Fight Choreographer
Crew Renae Moneymaker Stunt Double
Crew Karin Silvestri Stunt Double
Crew Ralf Karl Koch Stunts
Crew Jackson Richard Spidell Stunts
Crew Natalie Padilla Stunts
Crew Jade Quon Stunts
Crew Tara Macken Stunts
Crew Chris Mark Stunts
Crew Ashton Moio Stunts
Crew Kara Peterson Stunts
Crew Sam Ly Stunts
Crew Leigha Hancock Stunts
Crew Sam Tan Stunts
Crew Jeremy Marinas Stunts
Crew Anis Cheurfa Stunts
Crew Scott Cosgrove Stunts
Crew Lateef Crowder Stunts
Crew Eddie Fernandez Stunts
Crew Kylie Gardiner Stunts
Crew Daniel Graham Stunts
Crew Kevin Hall Stunts
Crew Raion Hill Stunts
Crew Mike Hugghins Stunts
Crew Rich King Stunts
Crew Victor Lopez Stunts
Crew Jared Losano Stunts
Crew Dino Muccio Stunts
Crew Brian Robert Munce Stunts
Crew Kimberly Murphy Stunts
Crew Casey O'Neill Stunts
Crew Tim J. Smith Stunts
Crew Larnell Stovall Stunts
Crew Aaron Toney Stunts
Crew Joe Valera Stunts
Crew Tina Fuchs Wanner Stunts
Crew Joe Williams Stunts
Crew John Gilbert Stunts
Crew Mark Rayner Stunts
Crew Justin Yu Stunts
Crew Le Dell Preston Stunts
Crew Kenneth Shelton Stunts
Crew Roy Burger Stunts
Crew Ryon Marshall Stunts
Crew Steven Overman Stunts
Crew Tom Shelton Stunts
Crew Boots Southerland Stunts
Camera Duane Manwiller Steadicam Operator
Camera Duane Manwiller Third Assistant "A" Camera
Camera James W. Apted First Assistant "A" Camera
Camera Max Deleo Second Assistant "B" Camera
Camera Maurice K. McGuire Third Assistant "B" Camera
Camera John Kairis First Assistant "B" Camera
Camera Tony Nagy First Assistant "B" Camera
Camera Walrus "Waterslide" Howard Second Assistant "B" Camera
Camera Rylan Akama Second Assistant "B" Camera
Camera Robby Baumgartner Second Unit Director of Photography
Camera Robby Baumgartner Third Assistant "C" Camera
Camera Steven Cueva First Assistant "C" Camera
Camera Jimmy E. Jensen First Assistant "C" Camera
Camera Michael McCully Second Assistant "C" Camera
Camera Brent Egan Second Assistant "C" Camera
Crew Brian Matsumura Film Processor
Camera Jack Ross Camera Intern
Camera Murray Close Still Photographer
Editing Richard B. Molina First Assistant Editor
Editing Patrick J. Smith Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Harry Yoon VFX Editor
Production Alexandra N. Gonzalez Post Production Coordinator
Sound Carl Rudisill Production Sound Mixer
Sound Mark Weingarten Production Sound Mixer
Sound Chris Main Boom Operator
Sound David M. Roberts Boom Operator
Crew David Deever Video Assist Operator
Production John Sanchez Production Coordinator
Production Catie Cullari Assistant Production Coordinator
Crew April A. Janow Production Controller
Production Dax A. Cuesta First Assistant Accountant
Production David M. Atkinson First Assistant Accountant
Production Kristen Portanova Second Assistant Accountant
Production Tara Hummingbird Grey Second Assistant Accountant
Production Penni M.M. Smith Payroll Accountant
Production Casey Carmichael Payroll Accountant
Production Allyson R.A. Howard Accounting Clerk Assistant
Production Andrea Braswell Accountant
Production Andrea Braswell Accountant
Crew Emily Rice Post Production Assistant
Production Liam Hearne Post Production Accountant
Production Amanda Sutton Post Production Accountant
Production Doug Mackenzie Assistant Location Manager
Production Ellen Pfirrmann Assistant Location Manager
Production Jason King Assistant Location Manager
Directing John Nasraway Second Second Assistant Director
Crew William Casey Unit Publicist
Camera Guy Micheletti Key Grip
Camera Guy Micheletti Dolly Grip
Camera Ben D. Griffith Jr. Best Boy Grip
Camera Tim Rook Dolly Grip
Camera Danielle Rogers Grip
Camera Rodney Robert Hoffman Jr. Grip
Camera Davidson J. Elliott Grip
Camera Andrew Riggs Grip
Camera Philip Dann Grip
Camera Patrick Hayden Grip
Camera Eric Townsend Grip
Camera Leslie Gordon Grip
Camera Michael Dean Kiesling Grip
Camera Ted C. Eachus Grip
Camera Joe Harold Page Grip
Lighting Geoff Herbert Rigging Grip
Lighting Jason Dunn Rigging Grip
Lighting G. Dhiensuwana Rigging Grip
Camera Steve A. Stephenson Best Boy Grip
Camera Cory Skipper Best Boy Grip
Lighting Norman B. Adelsflugel Rigging Grip
Lighting Jayson Barber Rigging Grip
Lighting Neal G. Beard Rigging Grip
Lighting Launcelle Bustamante Rigging Grip
Lighting Zach Dunlop Rigging Grip
Lighting Scott Friedland Rigging Grip
Lighting Wesley R. Hardee Rigging Grip
Lighting Christopher Johnson Rigging Grip
Lighting Brandon Isaac Kincaid Rigging Grip
Lighting Dave Knudson Rigging Grip
Lighting Mathew Larsen Rigging Grip
Lighting Tom Leonard Rigging Grip
Lighting Dick Van Newkirk Rigging Grip
Lighting Adam Schaeffer Rigging Grip
Lighting Mark Stover Rigging Grip
Lighting Rocky Amon Rigging Grip
Lighting Jason W. Batey Rigging Grip
Lighting William Boone Rigging Grip
Lighting Jeff Brinker Rigging Grip
Lighting Adrienne Brown Rigging Grip
Lighting Derrick Brown Rigging Grip
Lighting Kurt Chatfield Rigging Grip
Lighting Chris A. Herbert Rigging Grip
Lighting Trevor Hobbs Rigging Grip
Lighting Jonathan Little Rigging Grip
Lighting John Michael Lowery Rigging Grip
Lighting Jim Mahorney Rigging Grip
Lighting Jason M. Younger Rigging Grip
Lighting Ross Dunkerley Chief Lighting Technician
Lighting Buzzy Burwell Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Lighting Jamie Baglio Best Boy Electric
Lighting Joshua D. Quick Electrician
Lighting Jeff Wallace Electrician
Lighting Chrys Blackstone Electrician
Lighting James Davidson Bennett Electrician
Lighting Benjamin Baggott Electrician
Lighting Daniel Murphy Rigging Gaffer
Lighting Dan Lewis Best Boy Electric
Lighting Ron Clifford Best Boy Electric
Lighting Barret B. Burlage Electrician
Lighting Chase Livengood Electrician
Lighting Jack McCollum Electrician
Lighting Henry O'Briant Electrician
Lighting John Paul Palmer Electrician
Lighting Harrison Palmer Electrician
Lighting AJ Pontonero Electrician
Lighting Dan Waller Electrician
Lighting Martin A. Wolfe Electrician
Lighting James Young Electrician
Lighting Danny Morganelli Electrician
Lighting Brett Ray Electrician
Lighting Jeffrey L. Sterner II Electrician
Art George Lee Set Designer
Art Brian Baker Set Designer
Art John Berger Set Designer
Art Alex McCarroll Set Designer
Art Chris Biddle Set Designer
Art Cindy M. Ichikawa Art Department Coordinator
Art Leonard Morganti Storyboard Artist
Art Trey Shaffer Graphic Designer
Art Michael Marcus Graphic Designer
Art Beatriz Kerti Graphic Designer
Art Tim Flattery Concept Artist
Art Laurent Ben-Mimoun Concept Artist
Art Joanna Bush Art Designer
Art Ron Mendell Props
Production Kate Emery Art Department Production Assistant
Production Eddie Mills Art Department Production Assistant
Art Brett Smith Leadman
Costume & Make-Up Scott Johnson On Set Dresser
Art Kenneth Bryant Set Dresser
Art Carson Gloster Set Dresser
Art Sean Keenan Set Dresser
Art Steve-O Ladish Set Dresser
Art Gregg Perez Set Dresser
Art Edward J. Protiva Set Dresser
Art Jay Smith Set Dresser
Art Robert L. Davis III Set Dresser
Art Jordan Foster Set Dresser
Art Anthony Campbell Set Dresser
Art Sara Gardner-Gail Set Decoration Buyer
Art Margaret Hungerford Set Decoration Buyer
Art Christopher Carlson Set Decoration Buyer
Art Michael W. Poplin Set Decoration Buyer
Art Jeffrey DeBell Greensman
Art Henry Dando Greensman
Art Guy Covington Greensman
Art Jarrod Banner Greensman
Art Robert Lee Church Greensman
Art Michael Couzins Greensman
Art Guy L.G. Covington Jr. Greensman
Art Kevin Dick Greensman
Art Jordon Finke Greensman
Art Keith Andrews Greensman
Art Bonnie Mackenzie Greensman
Art Trish Gallaher Glenn Property Master
Art Monica Castro Assistant Property Master
Crew Steve Cremin Special Effects Coordinator
Crew William D. Lee Special Effects Coordinator
Crew Brandon K. McLaughlin Special Effects Assistant
Visual Effects William Dawson Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Lighting Joe Love Rigging Supervisor
Art Wes Mattox Shop Electric
Crew Vince Acree Special Effects Technician
Crew Brian Deese Special Effects Technician
Crew Christian F. Eubank Special Effects Technician
Crew Phil H. Fravel Special Effects Technician
Crew David Hill Special Effects Technician
Crew Walter S. Kiesling Special Effects Technician
Crew William Purcell Special Effects Technician
Crew Rob Rieker Special Effects Technician
Crew Morgan Rogers Special Effects Technician
Production Chelsea Madison Production Office Coordinator
Crew Michael Cremin Production Office Assistant
Crew Nick Dawson Special Effects
Costume & Make-Up Dan Moore Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Lisa Tomczeszyn Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Bill Edwards Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Scott R. Hankins On Set Dresser
Costume & Make-Up Keva Keyes On Set Dresser
Costume & Make-Up Julia Rusthoven On Set Dresser
Costume & Make-Up Tiffany Busche Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Linda Lindsay Edwards Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Kate Sawyer Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Shawna-Nova Foley Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Kelly Davis Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Ginger Knussmann Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Steven Constancio Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Robin McMullan Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Bren Cook Ager/Dyer
Costume & Make-Up Janet Melody Ager/Dyer
Costume & Make-Up Anne Lee Ager/Dyer
Costume & Make-Up R. A. Hossie Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Heidi Hafer Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Terri Helms Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Natalie Nye Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Wendy Moynihan Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Gloria Shih Costume Illustrator
Costume & Make-Up Christian Cordella Costume Illustrator
Costume & Make-Up Nikoletta Skarlatos Key Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Conor McCullagh Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Kris Evans Makeup Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Rick Pour Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jason Willis Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Anthony Brooks Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Erin Keith Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Edouard F. Henriques Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Peter De Oliveira Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Tricia Sawyer Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Vasilios Tanis Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Robin Beauchesne Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Leslie Devlin Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Lufeng Qu Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Gunn Espegard Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Becky Cotton Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Cyndi Reece-Thorne Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Julie Travis-Socash Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Bradley M. Look Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Martha Callender Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Marie Delprete Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Elena Arroy Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Robert Maverick Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Veronica Lorenz Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Lisa Rocco Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up David Dupuis Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Suzanne Diaz Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Anita Brabec Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Cheri Minns Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Travis Pates Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jennifer McCollom Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Lindsay Irish-Desarno Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Wendy Bell Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Herita Jones Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Linda Kamp Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Chris Varosky Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Glenn Hetrick Prosthetic Designer
Art Hiroshi Katigari Sculptor
Art Erin Draney Lead Painter
Crew Brad Palmer Technical Advisor
Crew Nicole Michaud Technical Advisor
Costume & Make-Up Linda D. Flowers Hair Designer
Costume & Make-Up Clare Gniadek Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Christina Raye Hairstylist
Editing Cherry Barber-Petenbrink Colorist
Costume & Make-Up Barbara Cantu Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Joe E. Matke III Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Frances Mathias Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Rex Faile Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Taylor Petenbrink Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Sylvia Hendrix Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Meagan Herrera Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Melissa B. Pollak Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Diana Acrey Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Nicki Alkire Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Deborah Ball Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Gina Baran Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Sheryl Blum Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Susan Buffington Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Kelly E. Caldwell Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Heather Chobor Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Iraina Crenshaw Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Nicole DeFrancesco Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Joshua Ditata Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Monica Diventi Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Kathy Estocin-Foley Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Mary C. Everett Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Joyce M. Gilliard Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Mary Ashton Glasser Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Patricia McAlhany Glasser Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Priscilla Green Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Hanna Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Jerri Hanna Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Aubrey Harley II Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Mirah Hendrix Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Sparkles Hill Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Kimberly Holcome Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Kristen Howell Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Colleen LaBaff Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Bryn E. Leetch Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Laura Lindsey Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Anthony Jordan McClain Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Chelsea E. Miles Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Bryan David Moss Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Michael Powell Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Taylor Price Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Scott H. Reeder Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Evelyn F. Roach Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Elizabeth Robinson Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Autumn Lee Sandberg Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Lavonyelle Simmons Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Colette Slattery Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Steven Soussana Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Randa Squillacote Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Yvette Stone Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Katrina Suhre Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Taran Hoyle Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Dawn Turner Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Kerri Underwood Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Melanie Verkins-Tralongo Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Bryan Whisnant Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Bernard Williams Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Beka Wilson Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Lyle K. Wilson Hairstylist
Production Melissa Kostenbauder Casting Associate
Production Shayna Markowitz Casting Assistant
Production Jackie Burch Location Casting
Production Tona B. Dahlquist Extras Casting
Production T. Ryan Hill Extras Casting Assistant
Crew Stephanie Fowler Adams Studio Teacher
Crew Matt Appleby Set Production Assistant
Crew Michele Cusick Set Production Assistant
Crew Michael A. Fry Set Production Assistant
Crew Ben Hammock Set Production Assistant
Crew Nicholas Hoisington Set Production Assistant
Crew Adam Meadows Set Production Assistant
Crew Patrick Priest Set Production Assistant
Crew Tarin Squillante Set Production Assistant
Crew Ben White Set Production Assistant
Crew Derek Wilson Set Production Assistant
Crew Melissa Zeigler Set Production Assistant
Crew Michelle D'Antonio Intern
Crew Sara Justus Intern
Crew Dustin Davis Intern
Crew Elizabeth Guiberteau Intern
Crew Elizabeth Hines Intern
Crew Will Storrs Intern
Crew Anna Stachow Intern
Crew Rene Williams Intern
Crew Sarah Egri Intern
Crew Lisa Wilson Intern
Crew Sergio Sanchez Intern
Crew Julia Pechanek Intern
Production Alicia R. Elliott Production Secretary
Production Caroline Livengood Production Secretary
Crew Omar Hashmy Production Office Assistant
Crew Lauren Baker Production Office Assistant
Crew Jason Blackman Production Office Assistant
Crew Drew Grant Production Office Assistant
Crew Drew Evan Grey Production Office Assistant
Crew Christopher Hewat Production Office Assistant
Crew Jessica Posada Production Office Assistant
Art Peter R. Minor Location Scout
Art I. Karl Golden Location Scout
Art Michael Bigham Location Scout
Crew Jonwilder Lee Bartlett Animal Wrangler
Crew Kallen Hollifield Dehart Animal Wrangler
Art Thomas A. Morris Jr. Construction Coordinator
Crew Richard M. Cole Generator Operator
Crew Trey Ancil Gordon Propmaker
Crew Paul L. Saunders Propmaker
Art Aaron Brent Jaggers Construction Foreman
Art William Scot Noonan Construction Coordinator
Art Lisa Kurk Construction Buyer
Crew Kevin Apsitis Propmaker
Crew Ilkay Avci Propmaker
Crew Sam Cody Ball Propmaker
Crew James B. Bell Propmaker
Crew Cindy Berry Propmaker
Crew Hobie Bohlen Propmaker
Crew William M. Bohlen Propmaker
Crew Larry Brooks Propmaker
Crew Steve Butner Propmaker
Crew Lance Carter Propmaker
Crew James David Crouch Propmaker
Crew Jonathan Tucker Deese Propmaker
Crew Crystal L. Dellinger Propmaker
Crew Alex Doyle Propmaker
Crew Jim B. Earnhardt Propmaker
Crew Robert Ferguson Propmaker
Crew Thomas C. Fitzpatrick Propmaker
Crew James Gallarini Propmaker
Crew Jeremy Gibbs Propmaker
Crew Joseph Golz Propmaker
Crew Rodney N. Goode Propmaker
Crew David Allen Granger Propmaker
Crew Kevin Halas Propmaker
Crew Michael E. Hall Propmaker
Crew Kenneth W. Heist Jr. Propmaker
Crew Jeremy Holroyd Propmaker
Crew James J. Hogue Jr. Propmaker
Crew Ben Howe Propmaker
Crew Ernest Huff Propmaker
Crew James Earl Jamieson Propmaker
Crew Danny Kiser Propmaker
Crew Jeff Kramer Propmaker
Crew William S. Lake Propmaker
Crew Matthew Lamb Propmaker
Crew Gary W. Lang Propmaker
Crew Reginald T. Lawson Propmaker
Crew Bryan H. Lee Propmaker
Crew Mario J. Liva Propmaker
Crew Hal McFeely III Propmaker
Crew Robert E. McNally Propmaker
Crew Randall R. Milazzo Propmaker
Crew Charles Mitchell Propmaker
Crew Delane Moss Propmaker
Crew Lenual Mukai Propmaker
Crew Cal Ocampo Propmaker
Crew Sam Ogden Propmaker
Crew Mitchell O'Sheal Propmaker
Crew Tim Owen Propmaker
Crew Josh Pearson Propmaker
Crew Evan Pileri Propmaker
Crew Tim Potts Propmaker
Crew Greg Price Propmaker
Crew William Rampey Propmaker
Crew Cara E. Rhodes Propmaker
Crew Russell Evans Propmaker
Crew Albert Sheppard Propmaker
Crew Jessie Smith Propmaker
Crew Marty Smith Propmaker
Crew S. Curran Smith Propmaker
Crew John R. Smyrl Propmaker
Crew Steve Sonefeld Propmaker
Crew Bryan Paul Stewart Propmaker
Crew Lester V. Stone Propmaker
Crew Kevin Twomey Propmaker
Crew Scott B. Warner Propmaker
Crew Joseph Washburn Propmaker
Crew Jeffrey N. Weeks Propmaker
Crew Chris Wright Propmaker
Art Alexander Scutti Key Construction Grip
Art Mared G. Scutti Construction Foreman
Crew Richard Riggs Scenic Artist
Crew Gordon Huggins Scenic Artist
Crew Rod Garvin Scenic Artist
Crew John Thomas Scenic Artist
Production Adrian Valdes Location Manager
Crew Greg Schmitz Scenic Artist
Crew Thomas John Scenic Artist
Crew Christopher Woodworth Scenic Artist
Crew Paul W. Gorfine Scenic Artist
Crew Laura C. McPherson Scenic Artist
Crew Tim Hunley Scenic Artist
Crew Randal Woodward Scenic Artist
Crew Chris Bogart Scenic Artist
Crew Rae Signer Scenic Artist
Crew Penny S. Thomas Scenic Artist
Crew Sean Whalen Scenic Artist
Crew William F. Gambill Scenic Artist
Crew Alton McClellan Scenic Artist
Crew Andrea Nowowiejski Scenic Artist
Crew Stephanie Macomber Scenic Artist
Art Matthew Mark Andrews Painter
Art Thomas B. Aykroid Jr. Painter
Art Aaron John Failing Painter
Art Petra Abigail Gugler Painter
Art Michael G. Khalil Painter
Art Judith Orszula Painter
Art Jehan Purcell Painter
Art Lamont Snipes Painter
Art Frank Stone Painter
Art Nicole T. Strojny Painter
Art George Vielma Painter
Art Ben Woodworth Painter
Crew Craig Fehrman Transportation Coordinator
Crew John Rice Sr. Transportation Captain
Crew Mike Shannon Transportation Captain
Crew Steven C. Penix Transportation Co-Captain
Crew Tracy Lafferty Transportation Coordinator
Crew Leonel Alvarez Driver
Crew Todd Stacey Anderson Driver
Crew Neil Castles Driver
Crew Robert Gillis Driver
Crew Dewey Graham Driver
Crew John C. Granger Driver
Crew Mike Gregorio Driver
Crew Kevin Andrew Hyde Driver
Crew Jim L. Johnson Driver
Crew Timothy Johnson Driver
Crew McCullen Lewis Driver
Crew Ladonna P. Norwood Driver
Crew Michael O'Brien Driver
Crew Joey Parker Driver
Crew Wayne Parviainen Driver
Crew Phil Shope Driver
Crew Dennis Steere Driver
Crew Rick Womelduff Driver
Crew Jimmy D. Wright Driver
Crew Victor Ybiernas Driver
Crew Kenneth Shelton Animal Coordinator
Crew Craig Carter Animal Wrangler
Crew Marijan Zoric Chef
Crew Anthony Zoric Assistant Chef
Crew Michelle Lee Brown Craft Service
Crew Robyn M. Brown Assistant Craft Service
Crew Brian Marshall Turner Set Medic
Crew Barry Coleman Set Medic
Crew Rich Bellina Set Medic
Crew Randy Bowie Security
Crew Mike Stewart Security
Crew Laura Sevier Clearances Consultant
Crew Cassandra Barbour Clearances Consultant
Camera Sam Hurwitz Epk Producer
Directing Chad Stahelski Second Unit Director
Directing Scott Farrar Second Unit Director
Directing Jon Kilik Second Unit Director
Directing Peter Rodger Second Unit Director
Directing Steven Soderbergh Second Unit Director
Camera Christopher A. Schenck Camera Operator
Camera Joseph C. D'Alessndro Camera Operator
Camera Gary Scott First Assistant Camera
Camera Alan Aldridge First Assistant Camera
Camera Warren Brace Second Assistant Camera
Crew Matthew Kelly Jackson Film Processor
Sound Sidney Williams Sound Mixer
Crew John Skoglund Second Unit
Crew Tony Jenzano III Video Assist Operator
Camera Steve Skinner Key Grip
Camera David Noble Best Boy Grip
Camera Shawn C. H. Baron Grip
Camera Brian Knox Grip
Camera Lane Oliver Grip
Camera Neil Orchard Grip
Lighting James R. Tamaro Gaffer
Crew Cat Cacciatore Second Unit
Costume & Make-Up Suann Sobkowski Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Laura Wadford Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Teresa Beach Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Pamela Miller Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Myra N. Foy Costumer
Crew Sadie Paige Barton Set Production Assistant
Crew Ryan Beams Set Production Assistant
Crew Lacourtney Garrett Set Production Assistant
Crew George Lefave Set Production Assistant
Crew Rose Luther Set Production Assistant
Crew James Edward Tilden Set Production Assistant
Crew Jeese Tyler Set Production Assistant
Crew Caleb S. Varnadoe Set Production Assistant
Crew Cathy Mitchell Craft Service
Crew Cindy Nache' Hatchel Craft Service
Crew Jacqueline "Bobbi" Wherry Craft Service
Crew Jennie Lebeau Set Medic
Sound Glynna Grimala ADR Supervisor
Sound William R. Dean Sound Designer
Sound Kris Fenske Sound Designer
Sound Greg Hedgepath Sound Editor
Sound Paul Hackner Sound Editor
Sound Christopher Assells Sound Editor
Sound Glenn T. Morgan Sound Editor
Sound Peter Zinda Sound Editor
Sound Margit Pfeiffer Dialogue Editor
Sound Nancy MacLeod Foley Editor
Sound Wade Wilson Foley Editor
Crew Imraan Ismail Post Production Assistant
Sound Gary A. Hecker Foley Supervisor
Sound Gary Marullo Foley Artist
Sound Catherine Harper Foley Artist
Sound Christopher Moriana Foley Artist
Sound Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer
Sound Chris Navarro ADR Mixer
Sound Tami Treadwell ADR Mixer
Sound Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer
Sound Maxime Vermette ADR Mixer
Sound Steve Giammaria ADR Mixer
Sound Shane Hayes ADR Recordist
Sound Julio Carmona ADR Recordist
Sound Patrick Christensen ADR Recordist
Sound Charlie Campagna ADR Recordist
Sound Robert Llamas ADR Recordist
Sound Gray Bender ADR Recordist
Sound Drea Morin ADR Recordist
Crew Robert Althoff Mix Technician
Crew Ceri Thomas Mix Technician
Production The Loop Squad ADR Voice Casting
Editing Michael Hatzer Digital Colorist
Editing Chris Jensen Digital Colorist
Editing Bob Peishel Digital Intermediate Producer
Editing Mark Sahagun Digital Intermediate Editor
Production George Zidd Data Management Technician
Production Ashley Farber Data Management Technician
Production Ron Perez Data Management Technician
Production Derek Schneider Data Management Technician
Production Cameron Weaver Data Management Technician
Visual Effects Scott Farrar Additional Visual Effects
Visual Effects Jacquie Barnbrook Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects S. Regina Carney Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects G. "Nic" Nicholson Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Omar Hashmy Visual Effects Production Assistant
Art Reid Southen Concept Artist
Art Robert Stromburg Concept Artist
Art Ivo Horvat Concept Artist
Art Alex Jaeger Concept Artist
Art Christian Alzmann Concept Artist
Crew John Stewart Compositor
Crew John Brennick Compositor
Crew Hubert D. Carroll II Compositor
Crew William Johnson Compositor
Crew Johnathan Sims Compositor
Crew Randy Little Compositor
Visual Effects Daniel Leduc Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Pierre Raymond Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Thierry Delattre Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Philippe Theroux Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Michel Barrière Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Jean-Pierre Flayeux Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Richard Martin Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Joanie Croteau Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Myléne Guérin Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Anouk L'Heureux Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Mathieu Lalonde Modeling
Visual Effects David Roberge Modeling
Visual Effects Francois Chancrin Lead Animator
Visual Effects Marc Aubry Animation
Visual Effects Josef Sy Animation
Visual Effects Danny Levesque Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Nathan Srigley Animation
Visual Effects Gaetan Thiffault Animation
Lighting Dwayne Lance Elahie Rigging Supervisor
Crew Patrick Piche Technical Supervisor
Crew Mathieu Leclaire Technical Supervisor
Crew Jalal Tchelebi Technical Supervisor
Directing Alain Lacroix Layout
Directing Steve Pelchat Layout
Crew Patrice-Alain Barrette Compositor
Crew Oliver Beaulieu Compositor
Crew Paul Beaudry Compositor
Crew Michel Bergeron Compositor
Crew Pierre Blain Compositor
Crew Caroline Brien Compositor
Crew Mathieu Dupuis Compositor
Crew Veronique Guay Compositor
Crew Nadine Homier Compositor
Crew Sebastien Jacob Compositor
Crew Francois Leduc Compositor
Crew Jocelyn Maher Compositor
Crew Francois Metivier Compositor
Crew Benjamin Myers Compositor
Crew Sean O'Connor Compositor
Crew Emmanuel Pelletier Compositor
Crew Sébastien Rioux Compositor
Crew Katy Savoie Compositor
Crew Guillaume St-Aubin-Seers Compositor
Crew Véronique Tremblay Compositor
Crew Anne Ui-Hyun Kim Compositor
Crew Raphaele Valle Compositor
Production Pierrot Berube Production Assistant
Production Oliver Gravel Production Assistant
Crew Samuel Lepage-Bedard Compositor
Production Belly Mingmuong Production Assistant
Crew Oliver Painchaud Technical Advisor
Production Caroline Belisle Administration
Production Sylvie Talbot Administration
Production Anne Tremblay Administration
Production Deborah Zadzora Administration
Visual Effects John Dietz VFX Supervisor
Visual Effects Dennis Jones VFX Supervisor
Visual Effects Richard Thwaites VFX Production Coordinator
Crew Marc Sadeghi Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Gemma James Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Mark Story Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Helen Clare Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Virginia Wilson Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jason Madigan Compositing Supervisor
Art Nick Pill Art Direction
Visual Effects Alex Meddick VFX Editor
Visual Effects Sean Lahiff VFX Editor
Visual Effects Anto Bond Modelling Supervisor
Visual Effects Shamus Baker Modelling Supervisor
Visual Effects Steve Cypreos Modeling
Visual Effects Ray Leung Modeling
Visual Effects Suchitra Keshri Modeling
Visual Effects Na Song Modeling
Camera Michael Karp Camera Department Manager
Visual Effects Heath Baker Roto Supervisor
Art Heath Baker Paint Coordinator
Visual Effects Susan Immomen Rotoscoping Artist
Art Susan Immomen Painter
Visual Effects Mauricio Valderrama Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Simon Herden Rotoscoping Artist
Art Simon Herden Painter
Art Jeremy Kelly-Bakker Painter
Visual Effects Jeremy Kelly-Baker Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Ben McEwan Rotoscoping Artist
Art Ben McEwan Painter
Visual Effects Owen Carroll Rotoscoping Artist
Art Owen Carroll Painter
Visual Effects Eric Gambini Layout Supervisor
Visual Effects Victor Glushchenko Animation Director
Visual Effects Sam Baker Animation
Visual Effects Eric Bates Animation
Visual Effects Mark Kennedy Animation
Visual Effects Nathan Jones Animation
Visual Effects Nathan Jones Animation
Visual Effects Morgan Read Animation
Visual Effects Amy Sendon Animation
Visual Effects Jared Embley Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Prema Paetsch Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Gabe Roccisano Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Timmy Lundin Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Daniel Willis Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Damien Thaller Matte Painter
Visual Effects Garrett Fry Matte Painter
Visual Effects Nick Cattell Matte Painter
Visual Effects Tyler Bartley Matte Painter
Visual Effects Thomas Vincent Matte Painter
Visual Effects Alana Aranki Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Ben Roberts Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Beck Veitch Compositing Lead
Crew Samuel Norman Compositor
Crew Sebastian Bommersheim Compositor
Crew Matthew Shaw Compositor
Crew Simon Dye Compositor
Crew Timothy Bowman Compositor
Crew Annabelle Kent Compositor
Crew Abdullah Ecirli Compositor
Crew Emma Clifton Compositor
Crew Ben Dickson Compositor
Crew Peter O'Connell Compositor
Crew Randy Vellacott Compositor
Crew Toby Angwin Compositor
Crew Robert Rowles Compositor
Crew Mark Day Systems Administrators & Support
Crew Spyro Polymiadas Systems Administrators & Support
Crew Steven "Pix" Pickles Systems Administrators & Support
Visual Effects Christian Boudman Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Megan Rohrbacher Visual Effects Producer
Crew Bob Wiatr Compositor
Crew Jeremy Burns Compositor
Crew Robert Blue Compositor
Crew Lisa Deaner Compositor
Crew Max Harris Compositor
Visual Effects John F.K. Parenteau VFX Supervisor
Visual Effects Björn Mayer VFX Supervisor
Visual Effects Addie Manis VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Viktorija Ogureckaja VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Katharina Koepke VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Guo-Feng Tang VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Jason Zimmerman Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Brooke Grossman Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Xiaowei Wang Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Matthew Twyford VFX Supervisor
Visual Effects Sven Martin VFX Supervisor
Visual Effects Thomas Lautenbach VFX Supervisor
Visual Effects Kim Rampaul Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Daniel Midgley Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jesse Looney Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Yinai Sun Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Emanuele Paris Visual Effects Technical Director
Lighting Fabio Zangla Lighting Supervisor
Visual Effects Freddy Burgos Animation
Visual Effects Elaina Scott Animation
Visual Effects Jason Shulman Animation
Visual Effects Bill Rodgers Animation
Visual Effects Lars Simkins CG Animator
Visual Effects Kevin Kipper CG Animator
Visual Effects Thomas Bremer CG Animator
Crew Ante Dekovic Compositor
Crew Shawn Ewashko Compositor
Crew Jammie Friday Compositor
Crew Ben Campanaro Compositor
Crew Feng Gao Compositor
Visual Effects Betsy Paterson Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Gary Nolin Visual Effects Producer
Crew Kristin Solid Visual Effects Art Director
Visual Effects Angie Howard Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Craig Chun Modelling Supervisor
Visual Effects Sujesh Nair Modeling
Lighting Matt Derksen Rigging Supervisor
Visual Effects Alexander Poei Animation
Visual Effects Trey Roane Animation
Visual Effects Chad Shattuck Animation
Visual Effects Eriks Vitolins Animation
Visual Effects Jimmy Gordon Animation Technical Director
Lighting Jubin Dave Lighting Supervisor
Lighting Rus Brutsche Lighting Artist
Lighting Thomas Capizzi Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Chris Grun Matte Painter
Visual Effects Vanessa Cheung Matte Painter
Visual Effects Michael Comly Matte Painter
Visual Effects Mikael Genachte-Le Bail Matte Painter
Visual Effects Onesimus Nuernberger Matte Painter
Art Marcus Collins Art Designer
Visual Effects Victor Grant VFX Supervisor
Crew Bill Georgiou Compositor
Crew Jonathan B. Robinson Compositor
Crew David Sweeney Compositor
Visual Effects Don Hatch Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Todd Mesher CG Artist
Visual Effects David Alexander CG Artist
Visual Effects Joseph Shahood Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Michael Frattasio Rotoscoping Artist
Art Michael Frattasio Painter
Production Allen Mascari Production Assistant
Visual Effects Ian Joyner Lead Character Designer
Visual Effects John Rosengrant Character Designer
Visual Effects Scott Patton Lead Character Designer
Visual Effects Akihito Ikeda Character Designer
Visual Effects Theodore Haines Character Designer
Visual Effects Josh Herman Character Designer
Visual Effects Michael Ornelaz Character Designer
Visual Effects Michelle Deville Character Designer
Visual Effects Dawn Dininger Character Designer
Visual Effects Jeff Deist Character Designer
Visual Effects David Covarrubias Mechanical & Creature Designer
Visual Effects Clint G. Reagan Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Visual Effects Brandon Harr Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Jeanette Brill Visual Effects Producer
Production Karen Sidlow Contract Manager
Sound Willa Yudell Music Coordinator
Crew T Bone Burnett Additional Music
Crew William Ross Additional Music
Sound Curtis Roush Music Editor
Sound Jim Weidman Music Editor
Sound David Olson Music Editor
Sound William Ross Music Arranger
Sound Stuart Michael Thomas Music Arranger
Sound Sven Faulconer Music Arranger
Sound Gavin Greenway Orchestrator
Sound Thomas Bowes Orchestrator
Sound Isobel Griffiths Orchestrator
Sound Jo Buckley Orchestrator
Crew Shawn Murphy Score Engineer
Crew Jason Wormer Score Engineer
Crew Mike Piersante Score Engineer
Sound Jerome Leroy Music Programmer
Crew Matt Ward Mixing Engineer
Crew Pamela Sollie Score Engineer
Crew Christopher Wray Score Engineer
Lighting John Priebe Rigging Gaffer
Visual Effects John Van Der Zalm Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Paris Downes Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Andrew Butler Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Tim Mackintosh Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Catalin Niculescu Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Nandan Phansalkar Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Jeremy Yeokhoo Creature Technical Director
Production Curtis A. Miller Production Supervisor
Crew Lafleche Dumais CG Supervisor
Crew Nicolas-Alexandre Noel CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Mary Stuart Visual Effects Producer
Art Terry Haskell Assistant Property Master
Sound Michael Keller Sound Editor
Crew Julie Stark Compositor
Visual Effects Steve Graves CG Animator