Watch Transformers: The Last Knight

For one world to live, the other must die.

Watch Transformers: The Last Knight

Transformers: The Last Knight (2017)

ActionScience FictionThrillerAdventure

Autobots and Decepticons are at war, with humans on the sidelines. Optimus Prime is gone. The key to saving our future lies buried in the secrets of the past, in the hidden history of Transformers on Earth.

Director: Michael Bay
Writers: Ken Nolan, Matt Holloway, Art Marcum.

movavi-3d-video-player

Watch Transformers: The Last Knight Movies Online Streaming

Watch Transformers: The Last Knight movie online, Watch movie Transformers: The Last Knight online, movie Transformers: The Last Knight online download, Transformers: The Last Knight streaming online movies

Watch Free Movies Online Streaming Without Downloading

Streaming Transformers: The Last Knight online movie, Watch Transformers: The Last Knight Stream, full movies Transformers: The Last Knight, watch Transformers: The Last Knight full movie HD, Streaming movie Transformers: The Last Knight in Blu-Ray

Transformers: The Last Knight Review

Dedrick Germany

Die Geschichte des Films ist sehr interessant, war ich in der glücklichen Lage, es zu sehen sein.

Pierre France

Nice movies, tanks

Anthony United States

This movie is very good indeed, is the best movie I guess !!

Now Playing Movies:

Similar Movies

Watch Dragonheart 3: The Sorcerer's Curse
Watch Robin Hood
Watch Black Death
Watch Monty Python and the Holy Grail
Watch DragonHeart: A New Beginning
Watch Sleeping Beauty
Watch Transformers: Age of Extinction
Watch A Knight's Tale
Watch How to Train Your Dragon 2
Watch The Sorcerer's Apprentice
Watch Kingdom of Heaven
Watch The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
Watch Kung Fu Panda 3
Watch Mythica: A Quest for Heroes
Watch First Knight
Watch Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
Watch Transformers: Dark of the Moon
Watch Mulan

Casts

Mark Wahlberg - Transformers: The Last Knight Mark Wahlberg
as Cade Yeager
Josh Duhamel - Transformers: The Last Knight Josh Duhamel
as Colonel Lennox
Laura Haddock - Transformers: The Last Knight Laura Haddock
as Vivian Wembley
Anthony Hopkins - Transformers: The Last Knight Anthony Hopkins
as Sir Edmund Burton
Stanley Tucci - Transformers: The Last Knight Stanley Tucci
as Merlin
Isabela Moner - Transformers: The Last Knight Isabela Moner
as Izabella
John Turturro - Transformers: The Last Knight John Turturro
as Agent Simmons
Jerrod Carmichael - Transformers: The Last Knight Jerrod Carmichael
as Jimmy
Santiago Cabrera - Transformers: The Last Knight Santiago Cabrera
as Santos
Liam Garrigan - Transformers: The Last Knight Liam Garrigan
as King Arthur
Minti Gorne - Transformers: The Last Knight Minti Gorne
as Young Viviane
Glenn Morshower - Transformers: The Last Knight Glenn Morshower
as General Morshower
Mitch Pileggi - Transformers: The Last Knight Mitch Pileggi
as TRF Group Leader
Tony Hale - Transformers: The Last Knight Tony Hale
as JPL Engineer
Nicola Peltz - Transformers: The Last Knight Nicola Peltz
as Tessa Yeager (voice)
Peter Cullen - Transformers: The Last Knight Peter Cullen
as Optimus Prime (voice)
Erik Aadahl - Transformers: The Last Knight Erik Aadahl
as Bumblebee (voice)
John Goodman - Transformers: The Last Knight John Goodman
as Hound (voice)
Ken Watanabe - Transformers: The Last Knight Ken Watanabe
as Drift (voice)
John DiMaggio - Transformers: The Last Knight John DiMaggio
as Crosshairs / Nitro Zeus / Onslaught (voice)
Jim Carter - Transformers: The Last Knight Jim Carter
as Cogman (voice)
Omar Sy - Transformers: The Last Knight Omar Sy
as Hot Rod (voice)
Reno Wilson - Transformers: The Last Knight Reno Wilson
as Sqweeks / Mohawk (voice)
Tom Kenny - Transformers: The Last Knight Tom Kenny
as Wheels (voice)
Steve Buscemi - Transformers: The Last Knight Steve Buscemi
as Daytrader (voice)
Steven Barr - Transformers: The Last Knight Steven Barr
as Volleybot (voice)
Frank Welker - Transformers: The Last Knight Frank Welker
as Megatron / Canopy (voice)
Mark Ryan - Transformers: The Last Knight Mark Ryan
as Director Special Forces / Bulldog (voice)
Jess Harnell - Transformers: The Last Knight Jess Harnell
as Barricade (voice)
Gemma Chan - Transformers: The Last Knight Gemma Chan
as Quintessa
Sophia Myles - Transformers: The Last Knight Sophia Myles
as Darcy
Barbara Eve Harris - Transformers: The Last Knight Barbara Eve Harris
as Colonel #2
Benjamin Flores Jr. - Transformers: The Last Knight Benjamin Flores Jr.
as Kid
Kevin Kent - Transformers: The Last Knight Kevin Kent
as TRF Group Leader
Andy Bean - Transformers: The Last Knight Andy Bean
as Lawyer
Walles Hamonde - Transformers: The Last Knight Walles Hamonde
as American Serviceman
Martin McCreadie - Transformers: The Last Knight Martin McCreadie
as Lancelot
John Hollingworth - Transformers: The Last Knight John Hollingworth
as Tristan
Aisha Kabia - Transformers: The Last Knight Aisha Kabia
as Lawyer
Elizabeth Croft - Transformers: The Last Knight Elizabeth Croft
as High Society Woman
Stephen Hogan - Transformers: The Last Knight Stephen Hogan
as Viviane's Father
Dan Warner - Transformers: The Last Knight Dan Warner
as Military Attache
Juliocesar Chavez - Transformers: The Last Knight Juliocesar Chavez
as Kid
Daniel Adegboyega - Transformers: The Last Knight Daniel Adegboyega
as Saebert
Claude Knowlton - Transformers: The Last Knight Claude Knowlton
as JPL Director
Phill Langhorne - Transformers: The Last Knight Phill Langhorne
as CNN News Reporter
Sam Yim - Transformers: The Last Knight Sam Yim
as Lawyer
Christina Tam - Transformers: The Last Knight Christina Tam
as Scientist
Rob Witcomb - Transformers: The Last Knight Rob Witcomb
as Percival
Marcus Fraser - Transformers: The Last Knight Marcus Fraser
as Gawain
Ben Webb - Transformers: The Last Knight Ben Webb
as Hengist
Jacob Zachar - Transformers: The Last Knight Jacob Zachar
as Young JPL Engineer
Maggie Steed - Transformers: The Last Knight Maggie Steed
as Viviane's Grandmum
Sara Stewart - Transformers: The Last Knight Sara Stewart
as Viviane's Mum
Phoebe Nicholls - Transformers: The Last Knight Phoebe Nicholls
as Aunt Helen
Rebecca Front - Transformers: The Last Knight Rebecca Front
as Aunt Marie
Samuel Parker - Transformers: The Last Knight Samuel Parker
as Kid
Daniel Iturriaga - Transformers: The Last Knight Daniel Iturriaga
as Kid
Mark Dexter - Transformers: The Last Knight Mark Dexter
as U.K. Prime Minister
Rob Jarvis - Transformers: The Last Knight Rob Jarvis
as Downing Street Policeman
Tim Downie - Transformers: The Last Knight Tim Downie
as Polo Player
Emily Tierney - Transformers: The Last Knight Emily Tierney
as High Society Woman
Wolfgang Young - Transformers: The Last Knight Wolfgang Young
as Saxon Knight
Nicholas Khan - Transformers: The Last Knight Nicholas Khan
as Scientist
Leighton Sharpe - Transformers: The Last Knight Leighton Sharpe
as Scientist
Aiyaz Ahmed - Transformers: The Last Knight Aiyaz Ahmed
as Scientist
Pauline McLynn - Transformers: The Last Knight Pauline McLynn
as Female Researcher
Matthew Castle - Transformers: The Last Knight Matthew Castle
as Student
Mia Maria - Transformers: The Last Knight Mia Maria
as Student
Poppy Carter - Transformers: The Last Knight Poppy Carter
as Student
Seeta Indrani - Transformers: The Last Knight Seeta Indrani
as News Reporter
Simon Harrison - Transformers: The Last Knight Simon Harrison
as News Reporter
Wendy Albiston - Transformers: The Last Knight Wendy Albiston
as Submarine Ticket Agent
John Burke - Transformers: The Last Knight John Burke
as Pentagon Colonel
Granville Ames - Transformers: The Last Knight Granville Ames
as Pentagon Official
Jim Wisniewski - Transformers: The Last Knight Jim Wisniewski
as Government Suit
Remi Adeleke - Transformers: The Last Knight Remi Adeleke
as TRF Lieutenant
Perry Yee - Transformers: The Last Knight Perry Yee
as TRF Operator
Brian William Price - Transformers: The Last Knight Brian William Price
as TRF Operator
Vincent Jerome - Transformers: The Last Knight Vincent Jerome
as TRF Operator
Alan Pietruszewski - Transformers: The Last Knight Alan Pietruszewski
as F-35 Pilot
Christoper Vasquez - Transformers: The Last Knight Christoper Vasquez
as F-16 Pilot
Drew B. Waters - Transformers: The Last Knight Drew B. Waters
as F-16 Pilot
Krista Schaeffer - Transformers: The Last Knight Krista Schaeffer
as Osprey Pilot
Tom Wright - Transformers: The Last Knight Tom Wright
as Military Attache
Charlie Bouguenon - Transformers: The Last Knight Charlie Bouguenon
as Namibian Scientist
Jandre le Roux - Transformers: The Last Knight Jandre le Roux
as Namibian Scientist
Helen Iesha Goldthorpe - Transformers: The Last Knight Helen Iesha Goldthorpe
as Passerby at Lincoln in the Fields (uncredited)
Sofia Abbasi - Transformers: The Last Knight Sofia Abbasi
as Scientist (uncredited)
David Olawale Ayinde - Transformers: The Last Knight David Olawale Ayinde
as Scientist Delegate (uncredited)
Jill Buchanan - Transformers: The Last Knight Jill Buchanan
as Scientist (uncredited)
Michael Chapman - Transformers: The Last Knight Michael Chapman
as Scientist Delegate (uncredited)
Bern Collaco - Transformers: The Last Knight Bern Collaco
as Bakery Delivery Man / Pedestrian (uncredited)
Graham Curry - Transformers: The Last Knight Graham Curry
as Attaché (uncredited)
Tom Dab - Transformers: The Last Knight Tom Dab
as German Soldier (uncredited)
Karl Farrer - Transformers: The Last Knight Karl Farrer
as Posh Polo Guest (uncredited)
Dino Fazzani - Transformers: The Last Knight Dino Fazzani
as Alden (uncredited)
Eloise Henwood - Transformers: The Last Knight Eloise Henwood
as Tourist at Museum (uncredited)
Honey Holmes - Transformers: The Last Knight Honey Holmes
as Scientist Delegate (uncredited)
Ty Hurley - Transformers: The Last Knight Ty Hurley
as Pedestrian (uncredited)
Joost Janssen - Transformers: The Last Knight Joost Janssen
as SEAL (uncredited)
Adam Lazarus - Transformers: The Last Knight Adam Lazarus
as Pedestrian (uncredited)
David Macey - Transformers: The Last Knight David Macey
as Nobleman (uncredited)
Jason Matthewson - Transformers: The Last Knight Jason Matthewson
as Spencer (uncredited)
Peter Meyer - Transformers: The Last Knight Peter Meyer
as Polo Spectator (uncredited)
Jag Patel - Transformers: The Last Knight Jag Patel
as Pedestrian (uncredited)
Deborah Rock - Transformers: The Last Knight Deborah Rock
as Scientist (uncredited)
Bernardo Santos - Transformers: The Last Knight Bernardo Santos
as Oxford College Student (uncredited)
Christian Wolf-La'Moy  - Transformers: The Last Knight Christian Wolf-La'Moy
as Polo Match Guest (uncredited)

Crew

Writing Akiva Goldsman Story
Production Akiva Goldsman Producer
Production Steven Spielberg Producer
Production Lorenzo di Bonaventura Producer
Production Ian Bryce Producer
Directing Michael Bay Director
Production Michael Bay Executive Producer
Production Brian Goldner Executive Producer
Production Matthew Cohan Co-Producer
Production Arturo del Río Line Producer
Production Ricardo Del Río Co-Producer
Production Michael Kase Co-Producer
Production Don Murphy Producer
Sound Steve Jablonsky Original Music Composer
Camera Jonathan Sela Director of Photography
Editing Roger Barton Editor
Editing Adam Gerstel Editor
Editing John Refoua Editor
Editing Mark Sanger Editor
Production Denise Chamian Casting
Art Jeffrey Beecroft Production Design
Costume & Make-Up Lisa Lovaas Costume Design
Art Karen Frick Set Decoration
Art Andrew McCarthy Set Decoration
Art Richard Roberts Set Decoration
Art Anthony Caron-Delion Art Direction
Art Todd Cherniawsky Art Direction
Art Geoffrey S. Grimsman Art Direction
Art Andrew McCarthy Art Direction
Art Hugo Santiago Art Direction
Art Sebastian Schroder Art Direction
Art Scott David Winn Art Direction
Art Mark Walters Art Direction
Art David Scott Art Direction
Editing Robert Sealey Assistant Editor
Sound Jason Ruder Music Editor
Sound Bart Samolis Musician
Sound Peter Rotter Orchestrator
Crew Tom Strahle Score Engineer
Writing Art Marcum Story
Writing Matt Holloway Story
Writing Ken Nolan Story
Writing Ken Nolan Screenplay
Writing Matt Holloway Screenplay
Writing Art Marcum Screenplay
Editing Debra Neil-Fisher Editor
Editing Calvin Wimmer Editor
Art Jason Knox-Johnston Supervising Art Director
Art Tom Reta Supervising Art Director
Production Priscilla John Casting
Production Francesca Bradley Casting Associate
Production Liz Ludwitzke Casting Associate
Production Orla Maxwell Casting Associate
Production Faith Hibbs-Clark Casting
Costume & Make-Up John Ringhoff Ager/Dyer
Costume & Make-Up Michael Mooney Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Dani Phelps Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Jennie Murphy Costume Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Deborah Zimmerman Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Chrissy Callan Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Jeanie Baker Key Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Michelle Victoria McGrath Set Costumer
Crew Paul Biddiss Armorer
Crew Greg Corke Armorer
Crew David Fencl Armorer
Crew Dan Osborne Armorer
Crew Francis Smith Armorer
Crew Adam Goodall Armory Coordinator
Crew Frédéric North Aerial Coordinator
Crew Cris Rankin Animal Coordinator
Directing Kris Smith Script Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Yolanda Toussieng Hair Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Yiotis Panayiotou Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Edouard F. Henriques Makeup Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Diane Heller Key Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Nicola Buck Key Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Howard Berger Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Robin Fredriksz Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Johnny Villanueva Hairstylist
Camera Jared Slater Aerial Camera Technician
Camera Peter Graf Aerial Camera Technician
Camera Michael Kelem Aerial Director of Photography
Crew Dionys Frei Drone Operator
Camera Davide Tiraboschi Camera Operator
Camera Richard Coy Aune Camera Operator
Camera Lucas Bielan Camera Operator
Camera Frank Buono Camera Operator
Camera Nikhil Paniz Camera Operator
Camera Onofrio Nino Pansini Camera Operator
Camera Oliver Loncraine Camera Operator
Camera Matthew Pebler Camera Operator
Camera Richard Roles Aerial Camera
Camera Ryan Busscher Dolly Grip
Camera Sean Devine Dolly Grip
Crew Eric Dvorsky Drone Operator
Lighting John Buckley Gaffer
Lighting Martin Smith Gaffer
Lighting Wesley Alley Gaffer
Lighting Brian Bartolini Gaffer
Lighting Jason C. Fitzgerald Rigging Gaffer
Lighting Marc Wostak Rigging Gaffer
Lighting Chris Leidholdt Rigging Grip
Camera Jonathan Dennis Russian Arm Operator
Camera Peter Lyons Collister Second Unit Director of Photography
Camera Igor Meglic Second Unit Director of Photography
Camera Jacques Jouffret Steadicam Operator
Camera Andrew Cooper Still Photographer
Camera Pete Romano Underwater Director of Photography
Visual Effects Peta Bayley Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Paul Kavanagh Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Rick O'Connor Animation Supervisor
Crew Leah Beevers CG Supervisor
Crew Dominic Drane CG Supervisor
Crew Laurent Taillefer CG Supervisor
Crew Jeremy Bloch CG Supervisor
Crew Timothy Brakensiek CG Supervisor
Crew Douglas Smythe CG Supervisor
Crew Walid Mouawad CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Josh Methven Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Tanner Scott Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Nimoul Nims Bun Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Sam Gutentag Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Panat Thamrongsombutsakul Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Mike Makara Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Visual Effects Steve Yamamoto Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Visual Effects David Richard Nelson Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Nico Sanghrajka Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Seong Joon Lee Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Amy Taylor Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Luke Dhand VFX Editor
Visual Effects Leah Jones VFX Editor
Visual Effects Wes Walcott VFX Editor
Visual Effects Jeff Capogreco VFX Supervisor
Visual Effects Rick Lupton VFX Supervisor
Crew Ryan Church Visual Effects Art Director
Crew Thang Le Visual Effects Art Director
Crew Steve Bobertz Visual Effects Editor
Crew Christopher Kowal Visual Effects Editor
Crew Lorelei David Visual Effects Editor
Crew Jonas Kluger Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Christoph Roth Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Annie Normandin Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Ryan Wiederkehr Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Julie Kubbillun Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Scott Farrar Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Jason Smith Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Sheldon Stopsack Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Antoine Whyte Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Julian Foddy Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Berter Orpak Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects John Frazier Special Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Terry Glass Special Effects Supervisor
Crew Zuzana Milfort Special Effects Coordinator
Crew Jim Schwalm Special Effects Coordinator
Sound Kevin Cerchiai Boom Operator
Sound Brendan-John Allen Boom Operator
Sound Russell Farmarco Dialogue Editor
Sound Thomas Jones Dialogue Editor
Sound Ralph Osborn Dialogue Editor
Sound David Bach Dialogue Editor
Sound Alyson Dee Moore Foley
Sound Christopher Moriana Foley
Sound Michael Dressel Foley Editor
Sound Erik Aadahl Sound Designer
Sound Jason W. Jennings Sound Designer
Sound Tobias Poppe Sound Designer
Sound Malte Bieler Sound Effects Editor
Sound Chris Diebold Sound Effects Editor
Sound Brandon Jones Sound Effects Editor
Sound Jon Title Sound Effects Editor
Sound Randy Torres Sound Effects Editor
Sound Tim Walston Sound Effects Editor
Sound Eilam Hoffman Sound Recordist
Sound James Mather Sound Recordist
Sound Jeffrey J. Haboush Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Greg P. Russell Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Gary Summers Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Ethan Van der Ryn Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Joel Erickson Supervising Sound Editor
Editing Erik Rogers Digital Intermediate
Directing K.C. Hodenfield First Assistant Director
Directing Reymel Delgado First Assistant Director
Directing Jeff Okabayashi First Assistant Director
Production Daren Hicks Production Supervisor
Art Leah Palen Art Department Coordinator
Art Michelle Thieme Art Department Coordinator
Art Jennifer Bash Assistant Art Director
Art Anna Bregman Assistant Art Director
Art Jourdan Henderson Assistant Art Director
Art Matthew Horan Assistant Art Director
Art Marco Anton Restivo Assistant Art Director
Art Rudie Schaefer Assistant Art Director
Art Ed Natividad Conceptual Design
Art Jonas Kirk Construction Coordinator
Art Thomas Goodwin Draughtsman
Art Laura Miller Draughtsman
Art Guillaume DeLouche Property Master
Art Graeme Purdy Property Master
Art Kevin Cross Set Designer
Art Erick Donaldson Set Designer
Art Scott Herbertson Set Designer
Art Robert Andrew Johnson Set Designer
Art Bria Kinter Set Designer
Art Julien Pougnier Set Designer
Art Mike Stassi Set Designer
Art Robert Woodruff Set Designer
Lighting Rick Thomas Gaffer
Crew Liang Yang Stunts