Notice: Undefined index: images in /home/filmen/Application/Controller/MovieController.php on line 40 Notice: Undefined index: images in /home/filmen/Application/Controller/MovieController.php on line 40 Notice: Undefined index: images in /home/filmen/Application/Controller/MovieController.php on line 42 Notice: Undefined index: images in /home/filmen/Application/Controller/MovieController.php on line 42 Notice: Undefined index: images in /home/filmen/Application/Controller/MovieController.php on line 100 Notice: Undefined index: images in /home/filmen/Application/Controller/MovieController.php on line 100 Notice: Undefined index: images in /home/filmen/Application/Controller/MovieController.php on line 102 Warning: end() expects parameter 1 to be array, null given in /home/filmen/Application/Controller/MovieController.php on line 102 Notice: Undefined index: base_url in /home/filmen/Application/Controller/MovieController.php on line 104 Notice: Undefined index: profile_sizes in /home/filmen/Application/Controller/MovieController.php on line 104 Notice: Undefined index: base_url in /home/filmen/Application/Controller/MovieController.php on line 136 Watch Arrival Movies Online Streaming - Film en Streaming



Watch Arrival

Why are they here?

Watch Arrival

Arrival (2016)

ThrillerDramaScience FictionMystery

Taking place after alien crafts land around the world, an expert linguist is recruited by the military to determine whether they come in peace or are a threat.

Director: Denis Villeneuve
Writer: Eric Heisserer

movavi-3d-video-player

Watch Arrival Movies Online Streaming

Watch Arrival movie online, Watch movie Arrival online, movie Arrival online download, Arrival streaming online movies

Watch Free Movies Online Streaming Without Downloading

Streaming Arrival online movie, Watch Arrival Stream, full movies Arrival, watch Arrival full movie HD, Streaming movie Arrival in Blu-Ray

Arrival Review

Adele Germany

Beste filme 2014, Netter Film.

Pierre France

Nice movies, tanks

Dedrick Germany

Die Geschichte des Films ist sehr interessant, war ich in der glücklichen Lage, es zu sehen sein.

Now Playing Movies:

Similar Movies

Watch Alien: Covenant
Watch The Day the Earth Stood Still
Watch Independence Day
Watch Alien
Watch The Fifth Element
Watch Interstellar
Watch The Cloverfield Paradox
Watch The Predator
Watch Close Encounters of the Third Kind
Watch Starship Troopers
Watch Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets
Watch Rogue One: A Star Wars Story
Watch The Incredible Hulk
Watch Cowboys & Aliens
Watch Alien³
Watch Zero Dark Thirty
Watch Star Trek Into Darkness
Watch Alien Resurrection

Casts

Amy Adams - Arrival Amy Adams
as Dr. Louise Banks
Jeremy Renner - Arrival Jeremy Renner
as Ian Donnelly
Forest Whitaker - Arrival Forest Whitaker
as Colonel Weber
Michael Stuhlbarg - Arrival Michael Stuhlbarg
as Agent Halpern
Tzi Ma - Arrival Tzi Ma
as General Shang
Mark O'Brien - Arrival Mark O'Brien
as Captain Marks
Julia Scarlett Dan - Arrival Julia Scarlett Dan
as Hannah (12 yrs. old)
Abigail Pniowsky - Arrival Abigail Pniowsky
as Hannah (8 yrs. old)
Jadyn Malone - Arrival Jadyn Malone
as Hannah (6 yrs. old)
Carmela Nozza Guizzo - Arrival Carmela Nozza Guizzo
as Hannah (4 yrs. old)
Andrew Shaver - Arrival Andrew Shaver
as Environmental Tech
Shawn Campbell - Arrival Shawn Campbell
as News Reporter
Larry Day - Arrival Larry Day
as Deputy Director of the CIA Dan Ryder
Pat Kiely - Arrival Pat Kiely
as Environmental Tech
Frank Schorpion - Arrival Frank Schorpion
as Dr. Kettler
Lucas Chartier-Dessert - Arrival Lucas Chartier-Dessert
as Private Lasky
Lucy Van Oldenbarneveld - Arrival Lucy Van Oldenbarneveld
as CNAC Anchor
Sonia Vigneault - Arrival Sonia Vigneault
as Dr. J. Bydwell
Mark Camacho - Arrival Mark Camacho
as Richard Riley
Sabrina Reeves - Arrival Sabrina Reeves
as Press Secretary
Russell Yuen - Arrival Russell Yuen
as Chinese Scientist
Julian Casey - Arrival Julian Casey
as Australian Scientist
Tony Robinow - Arrival Tony Robinow
as British Scientist
Anana Rydvald - Arrival Anana Rydvald
as Danish Scientist
Ruth Chiang - Arrival Ruth Chiang
as Chinese Scientist
Sergiy Marchenko - Arrival Sergiy Marchenko
as Russian Officer
Brittany Teo - Arrival Brittany Teo
as Student with Smartphone
Chistian Jadah - Arrival Chistian Jadah
as Private Combs
Joe Cobden - Arrival Joe Cobden
as Cryptographer #1
Lorne Brass - Arrival Lorne Brass
as Cryptographer #2
Genevieve Sirois - Arrival Genevieve Sirois
as Cryptographer #3
Abdul Ayoola - Arrival Abdul Ayoola
as Sierra Leone Representative
Bineyam Girma - Arrival Bineyam Girma
as Sudanese representative
Abdelghafour Elaaziz - Arrival Abdelghafour Elaaziz
as African Representative
Daniel Esteban - Arrival Daniel Esteban
as Venezuelan Representative
Hal Roberts - Arrival Hal Roberts
as American TV News Anchor
Matthew Willson - Arrival Matthew Willson
as Preacher
Victor Andres Turgeon-Trelles - Arrival Victor Andres Turgeon-Trelles
as Science Team Member #1
Michael Nangreaves - Arrival Michael Nangreaves
as Science Team Member #2
Robert D. Morais - Arrival Robert D. Morais
as Master Sergeant Douglas
Mustafa Haidari - Arrival Mustafa Haidari
as Foreign Correspondent
Albert Kwan - Arrival Albert Kwan
as Chinese Man
Reda Guerinik - Arrival Reda Guerinik
as Communications Operator #1
Adrien Benn - Arrival Adrien Benn
as Communications Operator #2
Sasha Samar - Arrival Sasha Samar
as Communications Operator #3
Kathleen Stavert - Arrival Kathleen Stavert
as Communications Operator #4
Kattia Thony - Arrival Kattia Thony
as Nurse
Leisa Reid - Arrival Leisa Reid
as Nurse
Brent Skagford - Arrival Brent Skagford
as Lieutenant
Gurdeep Ahluwalia - Arrival Gurdeep Ahluwalia
as Soldier
Brian Dunstan - Arrival Brian Dunstan
as TV Anchor
Dan Duran - Arrival Dan Duran
as TV Anchor
Lori Graham - Arrival Lori Graham
as TV Anchor
Orla Johannes - Arrival Orla Johannes
as TV Anchor
Sangita Patel - Arrival Sangita Patel
as TV Anchor
Tammie Sutherland - Arrival Tammie Sutherland
as TV Anchor
Max Walker - Arrival Max Walker
as TV Anchor
John Sanford Moore - Arrival John Sanford Moore
as TV Anchor
Camille Ross - Arrival Camille Ross
as TV Anchor
Ola Sturik - Arrival Ola Sturik
as TV Anchor
Karen Belfo - Arrival Karen Belfo
as Skype CIA Agent (uncredited)
Chloë Bellande - Arrival Chloë Bellande
as MIT College girl (uncredited)
Philippe Hartmann - Arrival Philippe Hartmann
as Halpern's Deputy Director (uncredited)
Laurean Adrian Parau - Arrival Laurean Adrian Parau
as US Army Major (uncredited)
Nathaly Thibault - Arrival Nathaly Thibault
as Gala Guest (uncredited)
Leslie Baker - Arrival Leslie Baker
as Middle Aged Woman (uncredited)
Christian Jadah - Arrival Christian Jadah
as Private Combs
Alex M. Yeuh - Arrival Alex M. Yeuh
as Japanese Minister
Dave Campbell - Arrival Dave Campbell
as Soldier
Alexander Da Mota - Arrival Alexander Da Mota
as Venezuelan Military
Akul Dang - Arrival Akul Dang
as Pakistani Scientist
Frank Fiola - Arrival Frank Fiola
as Soldier

Crew

Directing Denis Villeneuve Director
Writing Ted Chiang Short Story
Writing Eric Heisserer Screenplay
Production Glen Basner Executive Producer
Production Eric Heisserer Executive Producer
Production Michael Jackman Co-Producer
Production Daniel S. Levine Producer
Production Shawn Levy Producer
Production David Linde Producer
Production Karen Lunder Producer
Production Tory Metzger Executive Producer
Production Milan Popelka Executive Producer
Production Aaron Ryder Producer
Production Stan Wlodkowski Executive Producer
Editing Joe Walker Editor
Production Francine Maisler Casting
Art Patrice Vermette Production Design
Art Isabelle Guay Supervising Art Director
Art Jean-Pierre Paquet Art Direction
Art Robert Parle Art Direction
Art Paul Hotte Set Decoration
Costume & Make-Up Marianne Bobet Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Marie-Christine Dormier Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Réjean Goderre Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Joan Patricia Parris Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Colleen Quinton Makeup Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Sabrina Trudel Makeup Artist
Crew Alain Caporicci Set Production Assistant
Crew Michael Jackman Post Production Supervisor
Production Hélène Ross Production Manager
Production Stan Wlodkowski Unit Production Manager
Crew Serge Archambault Scenic Artist
Crew Stephen Craig Scenic Artist
Art Meinert Hansen Conceptual Design
Writing Sam Hudecki Storyboard
Art Helene Lamarre Art Department Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up André Nicholas Malouf Set Dressing Artist
Art Aaron Morrison Assistant Art Director
Sound Pierre-Jules Audet Sound Effects Editor
Sound Niels Barletta Foley
Sound Mathieu Beaudin Sound Effects Editor
Sound Nicolas Becker Foley
Crew Nicolas Becker Special Sound Effects
Sound Sylvain Bellemare Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Luc Boudrias Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Bernard Gariépy Strobl Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Crew Ilyaa Ghafouri Sound Design Assistant
Sound Steven Ghouti Foley
Sound Olivier Guillaume Foley
Crew Olivier Guillaume Special Sound Effects
Sound Kyle D. Krajewski ADR & Dubbing
Sound Claude La Haye Sound Mixer
Sound Gilles Marsalet Foley
Sound Tyler Newhouse ADR & Dubbing
Sound Francis Péloquin Boom Operator
Sound Gregory Vincent Foley
Crew Marc Reichel Special Effects
Crew Christopher Ahrens CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Félix Arsenault Modeling
Visual Effects Marc Aubry Animation
Crew Andrew Barry Compositors
Visual Effects Michael Beaulac Digital Compositors
Visual Effects Olivier Beaulieu Digital Compositors
Crew Matt Belbin Digital Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Sébastien Bergeron Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Louise Bertrand Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Miguel Berube Ouellet Modeling
Visual Effects Samuel Boisvert Digital Compositors
Visual Effects Xavier Bourque Digital Compositors
Visual Effects Meggie Cabral Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Steve Cady Animation
Visual Effects Cynthia Rodriguez del Castillo Digital Compositors
Visual Effects Matthieu Chatelier Digital Compositors
Visual Effects Marie-Pier Couture-Alain Digital Compositors
Visual Effects Joanie Croteau Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Dominic Dauphin Digital Compositors
Visual Effects Robert De La Cruz Modeling
Visual Effects Thierry Delattre Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Julien Dubusset Animation
Crew Lafleche Dumais CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Jean-François Ferland Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Jean-Pierre Flayeux Compositors
Visual Effects Vincent Forand Digital Compositors
Visual Effects Jean-Francois Gallant Animation
Visual Effects Emmanuel Gatera Animation
Visual Effects Mathieu Girard Digital Compositors
Visual Effects Jose Luis Gomez Digital Compositors
Visual Effects Olivier Gravel Digital Compositors
Visual Effects Veronique Guay Digital Compositors
Visual Effects Nick Guth Visual Effects
Visual Effects Gael Hollard Digital Compositors
Visual Effects Nadine Homier Digital Compositors
Visual Effects Noémie Jacques Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Bruno-Pierre Jobin Digital Compositors
Visual Effects Yann Jouannic Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Lari Karam Animation
Art Peter Konig Conceptual Design
Visual Effects Heston Labbe Digital Compositors
Visual Effects Caroline Labrie Animation
Visual Effects Alain Lachance Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Marie-Claude Lafontaine Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Alexandre Lafortune Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Mathieu Lalonde Modeling
Visual Effects Maxime Lapointe Digital Compositors
Visual Effects Xavier Larocque Digital Compositors
Visual Effects Patrick Lemay-Hardy Digital Compositors
Visual Effects Maxime Lemieux Digital Compositors
Visual Effects Samuel Lepage-Bedard Digital Compositors
Visual Effects Martine Losier Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Hugo Léveillé Compositors
Visual Effects Karina Mariano Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Richard Martin Compositors
Visual Effects Belly Mingmuong Digital Compositors
Visual Effects Ivan Moran Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Louis Morin Visual Effects Supervisor
Camera Bradford Young Director of Photography
Sound Jóhann Jóhannsson Original Music Composer
Visual Effects Catherine Nadeau Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Benoît Brière Visual Effects Producer
Costume & Make-Up Renée April Costume Design
Art André Valade Set Decoration
Lighting Eames Gagnon Gaffer
Camera Frédéric Chamberland Steadicam Operator
Camera Jan Thijs Still Photographer
Lighting Jean-François Dubé Rigging Grip
Editing Mary Lukasiewicz First Assistant Editor
Lighting Pierre Daudelin Best Boy Electric
Production Dan Cohen Producer
Directing Isabelle Faivre-Duboz Script Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Mario Davignon Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Viriya Say Seamstress
Production Dann Fink ADR Voice Casting
Production Bruce Winant ADR Voice Casting
Camera Hans Bjerno Aerial Director of Photography
Camera Peter Wilke Steadicam Operator
Lighting Pierre-Luc L'Espérance Rigging Grip
Lighting Shaun Nagorny Rigging Grip
Lighting Maude Turcot Rigging Grip
Lighting Christian Lalonde Rigging Grip
Camera Daniel Sauvé Additional Camera
Lighting Marieke Séguin Rigging Grip
Camera Keith Kerr Key Grip
Crew Alain Bisson Doyal Techno Crane Operator
Crew Marc Désourdy Stunt Coordinator
Art Marie-Soleil Dénommé Set Decoration
Art Jean Gagnon Set Designer
Art Simon Guilbault Set Designer
Production Jordana Sapiurka Casting Assistant
Production Michèle St-Arnaud Location Manager
Production Kathy Ann Thomas Production Coordinator
Sound Valéry Dufort-Boucher Dialogue Editor
Sound Claire Pochon Dialogue Editor
Sound Stan Sakellaropoulos ADR Supervisor
Sound Steve Perski Sound Recordist
Sound Justin Scott Wilson Sound Recordist
Art Lise Pharand Property Master
Camera Pierre Gill Additional Photography
Directing Donald Sparks First Assistant Director
Sound Luc Raymond Foley Editor
Sound Clint Bennett Music Editor
Production Martin Henri Line Producer
Production Dan Levine Producer
Sound Jóhann Jóhannsson Musician
Sound Jóhann Jóhannsson Music Arranger
Sound Jóhann Jóhannsson Music Producer
Costume & Make-Up Sandro Di Gioacchino Assistant Hairdresser
Costume & Make-Up Marie-Christine Cormier Assistant Hairdresser
Costume & Make-Up Mario Huot Assistant Hairdresser
Costume & Make-Up Marie-Lise Taupier Hairdresser
Costume & Make-Up Réjean Goderre Key Hairdresser
Costume & Make-Up Réjean Goderre Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Fríða Aradóttir Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Catherine Laniel Assistant Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Dionne Assistant Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Xiao Yun Hu Assistant Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Gillian Chandler Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Morag Ross Makeup Artist
Production Michelle Quinn Production Manager
Directing Evelyne Renaud Additional Third Assistant Director
Directing Martin Doepner Additional Third Assistant Director
Directing Marie-José Bourassa First Assistant Director
Directing Brigitte Goulet Second Assistant Director
Directing Dandy Thibaudeau Second Assistant Director
Directing Karine P. Labelle Second Second Assistant Director
Directing Marie-Julie Dallaire Second Unit Director
Directing Moumita Mondal Second Unit Director
Directing Carl Kouri Third Assistant Director
Directing Kaven MacDonald Third Assistant Director
Art Martha Fernandez Art Department Coordinator
Art Martin Macrae Concept Artist
Art Carl Lessard Graphic Designer
Art Jocelyn Charbonneau Set Dresser
Art Louis Frederic Denomme Set Dresser
Art Luc Houle Set Dresser
Art Luc-Eric Duhamel Set Dresser
Art Marc-Andre Jalbert Set Dresser
Art Marco Lavallée Set Dresser
Art Sébastien Gervais Set Dresser
Art André Nicholas Malouf Set Dresser
Sound Louis-Antoine Lassonde ADR Mixer
Sound Maxwell Chamberlin ADR Mixer
Sound James A. Moore ADR Recordist
Sound Simon Girard Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Gabrielle Labelle Joly Sound Re-Recording Assistant
Sound Olivier Calvert Sound Designer
Sound Dave Whitehead Sound Designer
Sound Michelle Child Sound Designer
Sound Alan Robert Murray Sound Effects Editor
Sound Daniel Capeille Sound Effects Editor
Sound Anthony Weeden Conductor
Sound Anthony Weeden Orchestrator
Crew Paul Corley Mixing Engineer
Sound Owen Roberts Music Arranger
Sound Will Slater Music Sound Design and Processing
Sound Simon Ashdown Music Sound Design and Processing
Sound Adam Wiltzie Musician
Sound Colin Stetson Musician
Sound Hildur Guðnadóttir Musician
Sound Olafur Bjorn Olafsson Musician
Sound Daniel Kresco Scoring Mixer
Crew Jan Holzner Score Engineer
Sound Will Slater Sound Designer
Sound Chris Watson Vocals
Sound Elenor Wiman Vocals
Sound Ellen Marie Brink Christensen Vocals
Sound Else Torp Vocals
Sound Jakob Bloch Jespersen Vocals
Sound Jakob Soelberg Hammershøj Vocals
Sound Kristin Mulders Vocals
Sound Paul Bentley Vocals
Sound Signe Asmussen Vocals
Crew Réal Hamel Picture Car Coordinator
Crew Jean-Francois Hall Driver
Crew Steve Szewczok Driver
Crew Harvey Drouelle Driver
Crew Spiro Tsovras Driver
Crew Denis Doiron Driver
Crew Michel Saule Driver
Crew Bernard Guay Driver
Crew Philippe Montel Transportation Coordinator
Crew Alexandre Juaneda Transportation Coordinator
Crew Lyssa J. Caster Transportation Captain
Production Victorine Tamafo Travel Coordinator
Crew Valérie Beaugrand-Champagne Thanks
Crew Broderick Johnson Thanks
Crew Andrew A. Kosove Thanks
Crew David Kristian Thanks
Sound Alan Pietruszewski ADR & Dubbing
Sound Joseph Harrell ADR & Dubbing
Production Cathy Gurvis Assistant Accountant
Crew Gabriella Ludlow Legal Services
Crew Erik Yelemanov Scientific Consultant
Crew Stephen Wolfram Scientific Consultant
Crew Elizabeth Himelstein Dialect Coach
Crew Wen Shen Dialogue Coach
Production Gilles Montreuil First Assistant Accountant
Production Lise Servant Payroll Accountant
Production Tom Di Blasio Production Accountant
Production Nathalie Lagacé Production Accountant
Production Aurelie Poirier Production Assistant
Production Caroline Thisdale Production Assistant
Production Francois Ricard-Sheard Production Assistant
Production Hanna Oldenburg Production Assistant
Production Jean-Francois Hall Production Assistant
Production Marc-André Massé Production Assistant
Production Sophie Mailloux Production Assistant
Production Ben Browning Production Executive
Production Troy Allen Production Executive
Production Alex Feldman Production Secretary
Production Irina Cazazaeva Production Secretary
Crew Phil Plait Scientific Consultant
Production Chantal Nolet Second Assistant Accountant
Crew Mathieu Coderre Stand In
Crew Christina Correll Stand In
Crew Cyrille Chatelain Technical Advisor
Production Didier Communaux Unit Manager
Crew Puelo Deir Unit Publicist
Crew Krista Bell Stunt Double
Crew Max Laferriere Stunt Double
Crew Paul Viger Stunts
Camera Dominic Lapointe Additional First Assistant Camera
Camera Amandine Schelle Additional First Assistant Camera
Camera Jean-Francois Tousignant Additional First Assistant Camera
Camera Leon Rivers-Moore Digital Imaging Technician
Lighting Marc Hénaut Electrician
Lighting Michael Saintsbury Electrician
Camera Chloé Giroux-lachance First Assistant Camera
Camera Dany Racine First Assistant "A" Camera
Camera Christian Caperaa First Assistant "B" Camera
Crew Réal Saulnier Generator Operator
Camera Claude Gervais Grip
Camera Jacynthe Labrosse Grip
Lighting Jean-François Dubé Key Rigging Grip
Lighting David Villeneuve Lighting Technician
Lighting Henri Normand Lighting Technician
Camera Soupharak Keoborakoth Second Assistant Camera
Camera Marie-Helene Tremblay Second Assistant "B" Camera
Crew Victor Ghizaru Video Assist Operator
Production Julie Breton Extras Casting
Costume & Make-Up Caroline Poirier Assistant Costume Designer
Editing Mirenda Ouellet Assistant Editor
Editing Zach Marshall Assistant Editor
Production Brigitte Renaud Assistant Location Manager
Production Bruno Lemire Assistant Location Manager
Editing Joe Gawler Digital Intermediate Colorist
Costume & Make-Up Johanne Baril Dresser
Costume & Make-Up Julie Chénard Dresser
Costume & Make-Up Ginette Régis Key Dresser
Costume & Make-Up Mariane Carter Key Dresser
Crew Timothy Ferris Post Production Assistant
Production John Sylva Post Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Bernd Angerer Animation
Visual Effects Camilo Guaman Animation
Visual Effects David St-Amant Animation
Visual Effects Adrien Annesley Animation
Visual Effects Anthony Fong Animation
Visual Effects Guillaume Boulay Animation
Visual Effects Guillaume Pelletier Animation
Visual Effects Jean-François Barthélémy Animation
Visual Effects Jonathan Grégoire Animation
Visual Effects Josef Sy Animation
Visual Effects Toby Winder Animation
Visual Effects Élodie Gilbert Lachapelle Animation
Visual Effects Mathieu Goulet-Aubin 3D Artist
Crew Martin Macrae Visual Effects Art Director
Visual Effects Etienne Laroche CG Artist
Visual Effects Fanny Berthiaume CG Artist
Visual Effects Hernan Vietri CG Artist
Visual Effects Robert Rioux CG Artist
Visual Effects Stéphanie Morin CG Artist
Crew Guillaume Mainville CG Supervisor
Crew Jason Quintana CG Supervisor
Crew Jean-Sebastien Guillemette CG Supervisor
Crew Sylvain Theroux CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Didier Bertrand Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Hugo Léveillé Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Nguon Vissal Ong Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Vincent Poitras Compositing Supervisor
Crew Björn Gottwald Compositor
Crew David Monfette Compositor
Crew Michel Frenette Compositor
Crew Philippe Bienvenue Compositor
Crew Nicolas-Alexandre Noel CG Supervisor
Art Deak Ferrand Concept Artist
Art Louis-Martin Duval Creative Director
Visual Effects Alban Kasikci Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Amélie Rey Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Andris Pakalns Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Anna Pacchioni Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Anthony Luigi Santoro Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Christopher Tuleya Digital Compositor
Visual Effects David Décoste Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Dominic Vincent Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Gabriel Roy Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Gaël Chopin Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jean Frédéric Veilleux Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jose Luis Gomez Godinez Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Katy Savoie Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Louis-Alexandre Lord Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Luke Drummond Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Lyne Lepage Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Micha Sher Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Pierre-Simon Lebrun-Chaput Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Randy Santandrea Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Raphael Valle Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Sébastien Rioux Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Simon Beaupré Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Simon-Pierre Puech Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Véronique Tremblay Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Xavier Doyon Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Yi Zhang Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Mathieu Tremblay Digital Compositor
Crew Philippe Thibault Digital Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Pierpaolo Navarini Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Antonio Covelo Peleteiro Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Dominik Kirouac VFX Artist
Visual Effects James Dong VFX Artist
Visual Effects Owens Bazile VFX Artist
Visual Effects Pier-Luc Verville VFX Artist
Visual Effects Pierre Rousseau VFX Artist
Visual Effects Simon Devault Compositing Lead
Lighting Dawid Borkiewicz Lighting Artist
Lighting Frederic Schmidt Lighting Artist
Lighting Veronique Levesque Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Frédéric Gagnon Shading
Visual Effects Gabriel Morin Shading
Visual Effects Antoine Rouleau Matte Painter
Visual Effects Catherine Hébert Matte Painter
Visual Effects Francois Croteau Matte Painter
Visual Effects Sith Khay Matte Painter
Visual Effects Eric Mc Guire Matte Painter
Visual Effects Eliott Beaudon Matte Painter
Visual Effects Frederic Dupere Matte Painter
Visual Effects Frederic St-Arnaud Matte Painter
Visual Effects Christopher Gonnord Modeling
Visual Effects Jean-Olivier Esther Modeling
Visual Effects Marc-Andre Poulin Modeling
Visual Effects Mario Fraser Modeling
Visual Effects Adam Wierzchowski Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Alan Fregtman Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Carine Touraille Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects D.J. Rahming Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Jean-Christophe Morin Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Jonathan Niquet Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Jordi Riera Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Julien Dubuisson Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Ken Mohammed Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Laura Kwan Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Marie Fétiveau Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Guillaume Laforge Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Marc-Olivier Rouleau Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Matthew Gray Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Nicholas Verschelde Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Stephane Wirtel Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Thomas Courtois Pipeline Technical Director
Production Pierre Raymond Head of Production
Visual Effects Martin Chamney Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Production Félix Clément Production Assistant
Production Jean-Sebastien Letourneau Production Assistant
Production Marie-Eve St-Amour Production Assistant
Production Mathieu Boudreau Production Assistant
Visual Effects Josee Chapdelaine VFX Artist
Visual Effects Louis-Philippe Clavet Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Valentin Delbroucq Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Maxime Pearson Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Singarajan Praveen Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Alain Morin Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Maxime Desforges Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Philippe Cournoyer Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Simon Chassé Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects William Perreault Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Andréanne Lamoureux Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Béatrice Palin Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Dominique Richer Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Gabrielle Perreault Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Geneviève Gareau Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Jean-Michel Cristofaro Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Kevin Harding Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Marie Soleil Chabot Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Marie-Ève Gélinas Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Mathieu Raynault VFX Supervisor
Visual Effects Josiane Fradette Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Arnaud Brisebois VFX Supervisor
Visual Effects Sasha Leigh Izadpanah VFX Editor
Visual Effects Vicky Daneau VFX Editor
Visual Effects Philippe Theroux VFX Supervisor
Visual Effects Antonin Messier Turcotte VFX Artist
Visual Effects Kevin R. Browne VFX Artist
Visual Effects Martin Fourat Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Deborah Zadzora Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Frederic St-Jean Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jean-Francois Lafleur Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Marina Popova Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Nathalie Cyr Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Thibaud Galbois Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Céline Zapater VFX Editor
Visual Effects François Poirier VFX Editor
Visual Effects Frédérique Schmidt VFX Editor
Visual Effects Guillaume Poulin VFX Editor
Crew Melanie La Rue Executive Visual Effects Producer
Crew Sébastien Moreau Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Alexandra Vaillancourt Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Amelie Poitras Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Annie Cliche Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Daniel Booty Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Sandra Germain Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Ève Giordani Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Karl Alexandre Lamarre-Parent Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Marc-André Roy Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Melanie Murray Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Ahmidou Lyazidi Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Dave Thomlison Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects David Raymond Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Emmanuel Pelletier Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Eric G. Thivierge Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects François Lord Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Mathieu Leclaire Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Olivier Péloquin Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Patrick Piche Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Sylvain Berger Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Joseph Kasparian Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Sylvain Lebeau Visual Effects Supervisor
Camera Yves Bélanger Second Unit Director of Photography
Visual Effects Jessica Francoeur-Ducharme Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Bryan Hsu Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Marie-Claude Lafontaine Digital Compositor